Catford Cycling club Facebook Catford Cycling Social Events - Prize Presentation Dave Haywood

Peter Stubbs 10 Mile TT - Start List

No Name Club Sex Cat Std    Start Time
21 STEVE AIREY CATFORD CC M VET 26.41 6.21
22 MICHAEL PORTER 34TH NOMADS CC GEM HYGENE M VET 26.27 6.22
23 ROB WOOD TEAM DARENTH M VET 26.32 6.23
24 IAN CREASY WIGMORE CC M VET 26.36 6.24
25 NICK WILSON RYE & DISTRICT WHEELERS M VET 26.41 6.25
26 DAVID TWIN SYDENHAM WHEELERS M VET 26.41 6.26
27 PETER ROWE SOUTHBOROUGH & DISTRICT WHEELERS M VET 26.36 6.27
28 MIKE NEWMAN ASHFORD WHEELERS CC M VET 26.45 6.28
29 STEPHANIE WATERS SAN FAIRY ANN CC F SENIOR 6.29
30 CARL CHAPMAN GS INVICTA-EYE LEVEL OPTICAL/HERBERT CYCLES M VET 26.09 6.30
31 MARTIN BROWN 7 OAKS TRI CLUB M VET 26.54 6.31
32 IAN BASHFORD OLD PORTLIANS CC M VET 27.21 6.32
33 MARK TAVINER LONDON PHOENIX CC M VET 26.09 6.33
34 STEVE ROBERTSON THANET RC M SENIOR 6.34
35 STEVE GOOCH RYE & DISTRICT WHEELERS M VET 26.32 6.35
36 ANDY BRANSON ASHFORD WHEELERS M V 26.18 6.36
37 DAMIAN POULTER HOUNSLOW & DISTRICT WHEELERS M SENIOR 6.37
38 MARK GIDNEY DE LAUNE CC M VET 26.51 6.38
39 DOUG BENTALL SOUTHBOROUGH & DISTRICT WHEELERS M VET 26.32 6.39
40 RICHARD MASTERS WIGMORE CC M VET 26.32 6.40
41 JAMES WOOD CATFORD CC/BANKS EQUIPE RACING M JUNIOR 6.41
42 MARTIN DICKENSON DEAL TRI M VET 26.09 6.42
43 RORY HOPCRAFT ABELLIO-SFA RACING TEAM M SENIOR 6.43
44 EDWARD BOORMAN EAST GRINSTEAD CC M VET 29.14 6.44
45 SAM BRADFORD PMR@TOACHIM HOUSE M ESPOIR 6.45
46 BRONWEN EWING INGEAR-QUICKVIT TRAINSHARP RT F VET 28.39 6.46
47 DAVID LOVELL ADDISCOMBE CC M VET 26.45 6.47
48 SAM DAY CS GRUPETTO M SENIOR 6.48
49 COLIN JARMAN SOUTHBOROUGH & DISTRICT WHEELERS M V 28.06 6.49
50 MARK NEWTON ELITE CYCLING M VET 26.27 6.50
51 ROBERT MOORE LONDON PHOENIX CC M SENIOR 6.51
52 WARREN LOW DULWICH PARAGON M SENIOR 6.52
53 PAUL MORTON PMR@TOACHIM HOUSE M SENIOR 6.53
54 STEPHEN CAVEY CATFORD CC/BANKS EQUIPE RACING M ESPOIR 6.54
55 NICK MALINS CLUB 4T-VELO CLUB(N.DIBBLE FELT ROOFING,GENCO,DK NOLAN) M VET 26.18 6.55
56 SHAY GILES VC ELAN HARRY PERRY CYCLES M VET 28.42 6.56
57 TONY DAY BIGFOOT CC M VET 26.09 6.57
58 JOHN MANKELOW LEWES WANDERERS CC M VET 28.14 6.58
59 MICHAEL DANIELS SOUTHBOROUGH & DISTRICT WHEELERS M VET 30.58 6.59
60 RICHARD GIFFORD INGEAR-QUICKVIT TRAINSHARP RT M VET 26.45 7.00
61 JONATHAN D.R. PARKER PMR@TOACHIM HOUSE M SENIOR 7.01
62 JASON GOULD ABELLIO-SFA RACING TEAM M VET 26.23 7.02
63 RICHARD WILLIAMS BIGFOOT CC M VET 26.41 7.03
64 CHRIS COWLARD DE LAUNE CC M VET 27.26 7.04
65 KEVIN GRIMSHAW BIGFOOT CC M VET 26.27 7.05
66 GRAHAM PETTITT HILLINGDON TRIATHLETES M VET 27.32 7.06
67 CHRIS BAX PMR@TOACHIM HOUSE M VET 27.38 7.07
68 NIGEL SMITH SOUTHBOROUGH & DISTRICT WHEELERS M VET 26.13 7.08
69 MARTIN OSMAN ADDISCOMBE CC M VET 26.23 7.09
70 ROB YOUNG TEAM VISION RACING M SENIOR 7.10
71 STEPHEN CAMPBELL TWICKENHAM CC/GIANT/EVANS/BARON GREY M VET 26.13 7.11
72 MICHAEL GORE ABELLIO-SFA RACING TEAM M SENIOR 7.12
73 ROBERT GRAVES GS AVANTI M VET 28.14 7.13
74 CHRISTOPHER LEACH CLUB KENT VELO BOYS M VET 26.13 7.14
75 MATT HARRIS a3crg M SENIOR 7.15
76 SEAN YATES INGEAR-QUICKVIT TRAINSHARP M VET 26.54 7.16
77 STEWART KING ASHFORD WHEELERS M VET 26.52 7.17
78 ANDREW MACPHERSON 4T+ VELO CLUB M SENIOR 7.18
79 PAUL TUNNELL ADDISCOMBE CC M VET 26.54 7.19
80 DAVID RICHARDSON ARCTIC SRAM RACE TEAM M SENIOR 7.20
81 ANDREW FERRY BIGFOOT CC M VET 26.23 7.21
82 SHAUN WILLIAMS ABELLIO-SFA RACING TEAM M VET 26.36 7.22
83 LOUISE MASON VELOREFINED AEROSMITH ALLSTARS F SENIOR 7.23
84 SIMON GIBBS PMR@TOACHIM HOUSE M VET 26.36 7.24
85 HENRY FARRELL WELWYN WHEELERS M SENIOR 7.25
86 ANDREW ROBERT GREEN ADDISCOMBE CC M SENIOR 7.26
87 MATT KUWERTZ SOUTHBOROUGH & DISTRICT WHEELERS M SENIOR 7.27
88 ROBERT GILES PM RACING M VET 28.23 7.28
89 CASSIE MCGOLDRICK PMR@TOACHIM HOUSE F JUNIOR 7.29
90 GARY RECORD WEST KENT RC M SENIOR 7.30
91 NEIL HARRIS 7 OAKS TRI CLUB M SENIOR 7.31
92 TOM RAE KINGSTON WHEELERS M SENIOR 7.32
93 IAN NEILD ABELLIO-SFA RACING TEAM M SENIOR 7.33
94 GEORGE FARRELL WELWYN WHEELERS M ESPOIR 7.34
95 KEITH BROWN VO2 MAXIMUM RT M VET 26.04 7.35
96 ANDREW MACEY ASHFORD WHEELERS M VET 26.51 7.36
97 MOHAMMID LEGHARI ADDISCOMBE CC M SENIOR 7.37
98 TOM MORTON PMR@TOACHIM HOUSE M VET 27.26 7.38
99 JON HOLLIDGE 7 OAKS TRI CLUB M VET 26.18 7.39
100 RUSSELL HAMPTON RALEIGH-GAC M SENIOR 7.40
101 DR WILL MANGAR VELOREFINED AEROSMITH ALLSTARS M SENIOR 7.41
102 EWAN TUOHY CATFORD CC/ BANKS EQUIPE RACING M ESPOIR 7.42
103 DAVE WARNE OLD PORTLIANS CC M VET 27.21 7.43
104 COLIN WEBSTER WOOLWICH CC M VET 26.41 7.44
105 REG SMITH VELOREFINED AEROSMITH ALLSTARS M VET 28.23 7.45
106 SIMON HENDERSON THANET RC M VET 26.45 7.46
107 CHRIS WOLTON SOUTHBOROUGH & DISTRICT WHEELERS M SENIOR 7.47
108 RICHARD PROCTOR ADDISCOMBE CC M VET 26.09 7.48
109 MICHAEL SAADAT SOUTHBOROUGH & DISTRICT WHEELERS M VET 26.59 7.49
110 CONALL YATES INGEAR-QUICKVIT TRAINSHARP RT M SENIOR 7.50
111 PAUL SMITH CATFORD CC M VET 26.04 7.51
112 CHRISTIAN YATES EAST GRINSTEAD CC M VET 26.45 7.52
113 MARTIN FOORD ABELLIO-SFA RACING TEAM M VET 26.45 7.53
114 CRAIG RUSSELL BARTON CLUB 4T-VELO CLUB M SENIOR 7.54
115 LEE TURNER LA FUGA-SIGMA SPORT M VET 26.18 7.55
116 RICHARD WEATHERSTONE G S STELLA M VET 26.27 7.56
117 NEIL STANLEY SYDENHAM WHEELERS M VET 26.27 7.57
118 DEBORAH PERCIVAL 34 NOMADS GEM HYGIENE F VET 28.53 7.58
119 COLIN RECORD WEST KENT RC M VET 28.42 7.59
120 PETER TADROS INGEAR-QUICKVIT TRAINSHARP RT M Vet 26.09 8.00
  • Hell of the Ashdown
  • Enter The Hell of the Ashdown
  • Enter Catford Cycling Club Racing Events
  • The Catford Hill Climb Event
  • The Peter Stubbs 10 Mile Time Trial
  • The Dave Marshall 25 Mile Time Trial
  • Club Competition Time Trials
  • catfordequipe-jeffbanks